8U-14U Youth Travel Baseball League P.O. Box 54 Millersville, MD 21108

Home
Sponsored By:   Linemark Inc (Print, Internet, Distribution)
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=CHESAPEAKEBASEBALL.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 10/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Davidsonville, Riva Area Park 6:30p 8:30p  >13/14> 14U SRYA Seahawks Game 14U Rockville Rockets   GW 
pasadena, Lake Shore #3 6:00p 8:00p  >13/14> 14U Lake Shore Bluesox Game 14U Pasadena Eagles Black   GW 
 Thu 10/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Severn, Severn Danza 1 6:00p 8:00p  >13/14> 14U Severn Seminoles Game 14U Rawlings A's Prospects    BB 
 Fri 10/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Glen Burnie, Saw Mill Park 4 6:30p 8:30p  >13/14> 14U LF Archers Game 14U Rockville Rockets   GW 
Linthicum, LFYAA Field #5 6:30p 8:30p  >11/12> 12U LF Archers Game 12U Crofton Cardinals (Red)   MK 
pasadena, Lake Shore #3 6:30p 8:30p  >13/14> 13U Lake Shore Bluesox GAME 13U Crofton Cardinals   PH 
Pasadena, Northeast High School 6:00p 8:00p  >13/14> 14U Pasadena Eagles Gold Game 14U SP Green Hornets (Zachry)   GW 
 Sat 10/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Annapolis, PAL Park 1 1:00p 3:00p  >9/10> 10U PAL Pirates Game 10U PG Select Bluesox   MP 
3:00p 5:00p  >9/10> 10U PAL Pirates Game 10U PG Select Bluesox   MP 
LaPlata, Laurel Springs 6 10:00a 12:00p  >11/12> 11U Southern MD Grit Game 11U API Red   MK 
Lusby, Cove Point 6 12:00p 2:00p  >11/12> 11U Southern MD Bulldogs Blue Game 11U Annapolis PAL Astros-Hogbin   MM 
Millersville, Kinder Park 70 2:00p 4:00p  >11/12> 12U Severna Park Green Hornets Game 12U Bowie Elite   MK 
4:00p 6:00p  >11/12> 12U Bowie Elite Game 12U Severna Park Green Hornets   MK 
Odenton, GORC Park 1 3:00p 5:00p  >9/10> 9U GORC Wildcats Game 9U Crofton Cardinals   MP 
Pasadena , Lake Shore #5 12:00p 2:00p  >9/10> 9U Lake Shore Graysox Game 10U SP Green Hornets   MP 
2:00p 4:00p  >9/10> 9U Lake Shore Graysox Game 10U SP Green Hornets   MP 
Prince Frederick, Hallowing Point Park 3 1:30p 3:30p  >13/14> 13U Calvert Cutters  Game 13U COB Bulldogs   PH 
4:00p 6:00p  >13/14> 13U COB Bulldogs Game 13U Calvert Cutters    PH 
Severn, Severn Danza 1 10:00a 12:00p  >13/14> 13U Severn Seminoles Game 13U Rawlings A's Prospects   PH 
 Sun 10/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Annapolis , Generals Highway 10:00a 12:00p  >13/14> 14U SP Green Hornets (Zachry) Game 14U Rawlings A's Prospects    MM 
Annapolis, PAL Park 2 2:00p 4:00p  >11/12> 11U LF Archers Game 11U Annapolis PAL Astros-Hogbin   MM 
Arnold, Arnold Park #2 1:00p 3:00p  >9/10> 9U Broadneck Select Game 9U Pasadena Eagles   MP 
Arnold, Arnold Park #3 10:00a 12:00p  >11/12> 11U Broadneck Bruins Game 11U PG Select Gray   MK 
12:00p 2:00p  >11/12> 11U PG Select Gray Game 11U Bigbie's Blacksox   MM 
2:00p 4:00p  >11/12> 11U Broadneck Bruins Game 11U Bigbie's Blacksox   MM 
Davidsonville, Riva Area Park 12:00p 2:00p  >13/14> 14U SRYA Seahawks Game 14U Bowie Bulldogs   GW 
Edgewater, Loch Haven Park 1  11:00a 1:00p  >13/14> 13U SRYA Seahawks GAME 13U Broadneck Bruins   PH 
1:30p 3:30p  >13/14> 13U Broadneck Bruins GAME 13U SRYA Seahawks   PH 
Gambrills, Bell Branch #3 12:00p 2:00p  >11/12> 12U LF Archers Game 12U Crofton Cardinals (White)   MK 
2:00p 4:00p  >11/12> 12U Crofton Cardinals (White) Game 12U LF Archers   MK 
Linthicum, Andover Park #6 10:00a 12:00p  >13/14> 14U LF Archers Game 14U Bigbie's Blacksox   MM 
Millersville, Kinder Park 90  10:00a 12:00p  >13/14> 13U SP Green Hornets GAME 13U Crofton Cardinals   PH 
Odenton, GORC Park 1 11:30a 1:30p  >9/10> 10U GORC Wildcats Game 10U Gambrills Round-robin  MP 
1:30p 3:30p  >9/10> 10U Gambrills Game 10U Crofton Cardinals Round-robin  MP 
3:30p 5:30p  >9/10> 10U GORC Wildcats Game 10U Crofton Cardinals Round-robin  MP 
Odenton, GORC Park 8 2:00p 4:00p  >11/12> 12U GORC Wildcats Game 12U Crofton Cardinals (Red)   MK 
Pasadena, George Fox #2 10:00a 12:00p  >13/14> 14U Pasadena Eagles Black Game 14U PG Select Bluesox   GW 
11:00a 1:00p  >13/14> 13U Pasadena Eagles GAME 13U GORC Wildcats   PH 
Pasadena, Lake Shore #1 10:00a 12:00p  >11/12> 12U Lake Shore Bluesox Game 12U PG Select Gray   MM 
12:00p 2:00p  >11/12> 12U Southern MD Bulldogs Game 12U PG Select Gray   MM 
2:00p 4:00p  >11/12> 12U Southern MD Bulldogs Game 12U Lake Shore Bluesox   MK 
pasadena, Lake Shore #3 10:00a 12:00p  >13/14> 14U Kent Island Bucs Game 14U Lake Shore Bluesox   GW 
12:00p 2:00p  >13/14> 14U Lake Shore Bluesox Game 14U Kent Island Bucs   GW 
Pasadena , Lake Shore #5 9:00a 11:00a  >9/10> 9U Lake Shore Bluesox Game 9U GORC Wildcats   MP 
11:00a 1:00p  >9/10> 9U Lake Shore Bluesox Game 9U GORC Wildcats   MP 
Pasadena, Lake Shore #7 10:00a 12:00p  >9/10> 10U Lake Shore Bluesox Game 10U PAL Pirates   MP 
TBD, TBD  2:00p 4:00p  >9/10> 10U PG Select Bluesox Game 9U Lake Shore Graysox   MP 
Upper Marlboro, Sasscer Field 2 12:00p 2:00p  >11/12> 11U GORC Wildcats Game 11U PG Select White   MK 
2:00p 4:00p  >11/12> 11U PG Select White GAME 11U GORC Wildcats   MK